DRIVERS JONAS LIMITED

Company number 00981293

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DJ DRIVERS JONAS LIMITED 03 Apr 2008 - 03 Apr 2008
DRIVERS JONAS LIMITED 22 Apr 1985 - 03 Apr 2008
ENGLISH VILLAGES LIMITED 04 Jun 1970 - 22 Apr 1985