UDT INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00979905

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
B. W. FINANCE LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 31 Dec 1980
THOS. BARLOW (FINANCE) LIMITED 18 May 1970 - 31 Dec 1976