AMITY FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 00977599

Registered office address
Upper Deck, Admirals Quarters,Portsmouth Road, Thames Ditton, Surrey, KT7 0XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2020
due by 29 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2021
due by 10 December 2021

Last statement dated 26 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMITY PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Apr 1970 - 11 Mar 1987