ADR FINANCIAL SERVICES (FINCHLEY) LIMITED

Company number 00976082

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALR FINANCIAL SERVICES (FINCHLEY) LIMITED 23 Dec 1992 - 01 Nov 1994
ALLIED BREWERIES FINANCIAL SERVICES (FINCHLEY) LIMITED 22 Apr 1991 - 23 Dec 1992
IND COOPE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 10 Jan 1991 - 22 Apr 1991
LLOYDSIXTH LIMITED 11 Jul 1990 - 10 Jan 1991
ALLIED DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED 31 Mar 1987 - 11 Jul 1990
D.& S.(BLACKBURN)INVESTMENTS LIMITED 02 Apr 1970 - 31 Mar 1987