PATTONAIR LIMITED

Company number 00974964

Registered office address
Ascot Business Park, 50 Longbridge Lane, Derby, DE24 8UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
PATTONAIR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 10 Jul 1987 - 22 Jul 2002
ORCHARD HOUSE LIMITED 20 Nov 1986 - 10 Jul 1987
PATTONAIR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 18 Mar 1970 - 20 Nov 1986