Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SJG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00974659

Registered office address
Tything Rd, Arden Forest Ind Estate, Kinwarton, Alcester Warwicks, B49 6ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2024
due by 2 August 2024

Last statement dated 19 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
Previous company names
Name Period
S.J. GASKETS LIMITED 19 Jan 2005 - 01 Oct 2007
SJG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 15 Oct 2004 - 19 Jan 2005
S.J. GASKETS LIMITED 13 Mar 1970 - 15 Oct 2004