Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAND METROPOLITAN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00970624

Registered office address
16 Great Marlborough Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LEISURE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 21 Jan 1970 - 20 Dec 1995