Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STEELSTONE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00970370

Registered office address
53 Welbeck Street, London, W1G 9XR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2022
due by 8 June 2022

Last statement dated 25 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RENTOKIL INITIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED 25 Mar 2002 - 23 Aug 2006
BET PROPERTIES LIMITED 14 Jun 1993 - 25 Mar 2002
PSP LIMITED 30 May 1989 - 14 Jun 1993
HAT PROPERTY LIMITED 02 Nov 1984 - 30 May 1989
H.A.T. PROPERTY CO. LIMITED (THE) 19 Jan 1970 - 02 Nov 1984