CHRYSALIS SONGS LIMITED

Company number 00967250

Registered office address
8th Floor 5 Merchant Square, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
M.A.M.(MUSIC PUBLISHING)LIMITED 01 Dec 1969 - 26 Mar 1992