TEAM LIFE GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 00964286

Registered office address
Greater London House, Hampstead Road, London, England, NW1 7QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2022
due by 10 April 2022

Last statement dated 27 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS ADVERTISING LIMITED 04 Apr 2014 - 23 Dec 2014
THE REALITY SHOP LONDON LIMITED 25 Sep 2012 - 04 Apr 2014
ATLAS ADVERTISING LIMITED 08 Jul 1998 - 25 Sep 2012
ACME MEDIA LIMITED 17 Jun 1994 - 08 Jul 1998
SAATCHI & SAATCHI MARKETING LTD 09 Dec 1988 - 17 Jun 1994
SAATCHI MARKETING LIMITED 20 May 1988 - 09 Dec 1988
THE MARKETING UNIT LTD. 10 Jun 1987 - 20 May 1988
ELDON GRAPHICS LIMITED 20 Oct 1969 - 10 Jun 1987