Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCML (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 00961240

Registered office address
Environment House, 1 St. Marks Street, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG3 1DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2022
due by 13 January 2023

Last statement dated 30 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPAIR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 01 Sep 1969 - 06 May 1988