Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEATHCOAT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00960456

Registered office address
Westexe, Tiverton, Devon, EX16 5LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2024
due by 15 September 2024

Last statement dated 1 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 64910 - Financial leasing
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GAYTONE LIMITED 19 Aug 1969 - 17 Mar 1989