Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DB TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00958289

Registered office address
21 Moorfields, London, United Kingdom, EC2Y 9DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2024
due by 14 February 2024

Last statement dated 31 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
DEUTSCHE MORGAN GRENFELL TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED 20 Mar 1996 - 30 Sep 1998
MORGAN GRENFELL TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED 16 Jul 1969 - 20 Mar 1996