Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUNLAW NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 00958069

Registered office address
12 Smithfield Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 9BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S.I.S. NOMINEES LIMITED 11 Jul 1969 - 31 Dec 1978