Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MURPHY ENVIRONMENTAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 00953010

Registered office address
Hiview House, Highgate Road, London, NW5 1TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MURPHY SOLID WASTE SYSTEMS LIMITED 28 Apr 1969 - 28 Oct 1992