CAMPION WILLCOCKS LIMITED

Company number 00941995

Registered office address
Oakfield House, 59 Hill Avenue, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP6 5ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMPION WILLCOCKS AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED 07 Nov 1968 - 18 Apr 2013