CHRYSALIS COPYRIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 00941860

Registered office address
8th Floor 5 Merchant Square, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
M.A.M. RECORDS LIMITED 05 Nov 1968 - 01 Jun 1993