Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON PORTMAN HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 00932874

Registered office address
Quadrant House Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
B.I.H. LIMITED 28 May 1968 - 03 Nov 1989