Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NCP LIMITED

Company number 00931998

Registered office address
The Bailey, 16 Old Bailey, London, England, EC4M 7EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 June 2024
due by 23 June 2024

Last statement dated 9 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARESCOOP LIMITED 27 May 2002 - 08 Feb 2008
PARKING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 13 May 1968 - 27 May 2002