Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CMG LIMITED

Company number 00930965

Registered office address
20 Fenchurch Street, 14th Floor, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CMG PLC 16 Nov 1995 - 28 Feb 2003
C.M.G. (COMPUTER MANAGEMENT GROUP) LIMITED 24 Apr 1968 - 01 Jun 1992