TIMLOC BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 00930724

Registered office address
C/O The Alumasc Group Plc, Burton Latimer, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN15 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Last statement dated 27 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMPAK LIMITED 19 Apr 1968 - 03 Dec 1987