Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVID WEBSTER LIMITED

Company number 00928643

Registered office address
Becket House, 1 Lambeth Palace Road, London, United Kingdom, SE1 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
D W LIGHTING SERVICES LIMITED 11 Feb 2002 - 01 Feb 2012
PARKERSELL HIGHWAY LIGHTING SERVICES LIMITED 04 Sep 1991 - 11 Feb 2002
PARKERSELL CLEANING (NORTHERN) LIMITED 12 Mar 1968 - 04 Sep 1991