Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERGEN PIPE SUPPORTS LIMITED

Company number 00926644

Registered office address
Westhaven House, Arleston Way, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
PIPE SUPPORTS LIMITED 31 Jan 1968 - 17 Dec 2015