Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADMIRAL HOMES (EASTERN) LIMITED

Company number 00919528

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOODY HOMES LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 27 Jan 1994
PEERAGE PROPERTIES LIMITED 24 Oct 1967 - 31 Dec 1980