BUCKS MUSIC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00919439

Registered office address
Roundhouse, 212 Regent's Park Road, London, NW1 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2020
due by 7 February 2021

Last statement dated 27 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUCKS MUSIC LIMITED 24 Oct 1967 - 24 Jun 2004