Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHRYSALIS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00918616

Registered office address
8th Floor 5 Merchant Square, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRYSALIS GROUP LIMITED (THE) 18 Oct 1967 - 10 Jan 1985