DIAGEO CORPORATE OFFICER B LIMITED

Company number 00918257

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1967

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAND METROPOLITAN SYSTEMS PLANNING LIMITED 10 Dec 1984 - 01 Jun 2000
GRAND METROPOLITAN (PLANNING) LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 10 Dec 1984
GRAND METROPOLITAN(PROPERTY MANAGEMENT)LIMITED 13 Oct 1967 - 31 Dec 1977