Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREST HOMES (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 00917085

Registered office address
Crest House, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
C.H. PEARCE (HOMES) LIMITED 28 Apr 1986 - 14 Feb 2003
CREST HOMES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED 04 Oct 1967 - 28 Apr 1986