Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHVILLE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00915360

Registered office address
Vintry Building, Wine Street, Bristol, England, BS1 2BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHVILLE PROPERTIES LIMITED 29 Apr 1986 - 29 Dec 2011
TREPPROY PROPERTIES LIMITED 24 May 1985 - 29 Apr 1986
ASHVILLE PROPERTIES LIMITED 14 Sep 1967 - 24 May 1985