Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOMBARD LESSORS LIMITED

Company number 00909939

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ETHERSTONE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 05 Jul 1967 - 16 Sep 1983