Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.C.S. & T. TEWKESBURY LIMITED

Company number 00909411

Registered office address
Linton Park, Linton, Maidstone, ME17 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TEWKESBURY COLD STORES,LIMITED 27 Jun 1967 - 12 Mar 1996