RCA INTERNATIONAL

Company number 00907774

Registered office address
Webber House, 26-28 Market Street, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 1PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2012
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
6 June 1967

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RCA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 06 Jun 1967 - 08 Mar 2011