Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MASTER BRANDS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 00907119

Registered office address
3d Dundee Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2023
due by 30 October 2023

Last statement dated 16 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVER G. LINE LIMITED 15 Mar 1985 - 06 Dec 1995
SILVER GRIDDLE LIMITED 26 May 1967 - 15 Mar 1985