Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FARLEIGH SCHOOL TRUST LIMITED

Company number 00905522

Registered office address
Farleigh School, Red Rice, Andover, Hampshire, SP11 7PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 May 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
FARLEIGH HOUSE TRUSTEE LIMITED 08 May 1967 - 01 Aug 2017