TELEBANK TELEVISION RENTALS LIMITED

Company number 00902414

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1967

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 September 2003
due by 30 July 2004

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 16 April 2017
due by 30 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 16 April 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLPATH FINANCE LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 21 Feb 2001
ALLPATH FINANCE LIMITED 31 Mar 1967 - 31 Dec 1980