Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYSTIC FIBROSIS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00900164

Registered office address
One, Aldgate, London, United Kingdom, EC3N 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Last statement dated 19 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CF MERCHANDISING LIMITED 11 Oct 1995 - 12 Jan 2012
C.F. MERCHANDISING LIMITED 27 Jan 1993 - 11 Oct 1995
CYSTIC CARDS LIMITED 08 Mar 1967 - 27 Jan 1993