INTERNATIONAL CLOTHING DESIGNS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 00895642

Registered office address
26-28 Conway Street, London, W1T 6BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JUMP KNITWEAR LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 12 Jun 1995
LOUIS CARING (SALES) LIMITED 10 Jan 1967 - 31 Dec 1979