KAYEL BREWERY SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 00894976

Registered office address
Unit 14 Lawson Hunt Industrial Park Guildford Road, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 3JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25730 - Manufacture of tools
Previous company names
Name Period
KAYEL ENGINEERING LIMITED 30 Dec 1966 - 10 Apr 2008