PIZZA HUT HSR ADVERTISING LIMITED

Company number 00894474

Registered office address
Building 2 Abbey View, Everard Close, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL1 2QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
D.H.GORMAN(LEICESTER)LIMITED 21 Dec 1966 - 29 Jan 2008