GIBSON GAS TANKERS LIMITED

Company number 00894207

Registered office address
Hyde Park House, 5 Manfred Road, London, England, SW15 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
ANCHOR LINE LIMITED 16 Dec 1966 - 05 Oct 1992