N.D.C.S. LIMITED

Company number 00893232

Registered office address
Ground Floor South Castle House, 37-45 Paul Street, London, EC2A 4LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2020
due by 9 February 2021

Last statement dated 29 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
N.D.C.S. TRADING LIMITED 17 Mar 1997 - 06 Apr 1998
NATIONAL DEAF CHILDRENS' SOCIETY CHRISTMASCARDS LIMITED(THE) 02 Dec 1966 - 17 Mar 1997