SPECIALIST COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00893138

Registered office address
James House, Warwick Road, Birmingham, B11 2LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIAN DATA PROCESSING SERVICES LIMITED 01 Dec 1966 - 01 May 1986