EVANS HALSHAW (THE WIRRAL) LIMITED

Company number 00892891

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive, Annesley Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STAVORDALE GARAGES LIMITED 28 Nov 1966 - 14 Nov 1989