QUALITY WORKWEAR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00892084

Registered office address
30-34 North Street, Hailsham, East Sussex, BN27 1DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2021
due by 5 September 2021

Last statement dated 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BATTLE LAUNDRY LIMITED 16 Nov 1966 - 06 Dec 1988