INTERNATIONAL DIESEL SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 00891684

Registered office address
6th Floor Dukes Court, Duke Street, Woking, GU21 5BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46711 - Wholesale of petroleum and petroleum products
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANSTON FUELS LIMITED 22 Aug 1986 - 30 Jul 2004
HERTS & BEDS PETROLEUM CO.LIMITED 10 Nov 1966 - 22 Aug 1986