NSPCC TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00890446

Registered office address
Nspcc Weston House, 42 Curtain Road, London, EC2A 3NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
N.S.P.C.C. TRADING COMPANY LTD 17 Feb 1982 - 08 Feb 2011
N.S.P.C.C. GREETING CARDS LIMITED 26 Oct 1966 - 17 Feb 1982