SERVICES LB (NO. 4) LIMITED

Company number 00888174

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TSB SERVICES (NO. 4) LIMITED 18 Nov 1991 - 09 May 2014
WESTWARD (MOTOR POLICIES) LIMITED 21 Sep 1966 - 18 Nov 1991