DARNLEY & TAYLOR LIMITED

Company number 00887330

Registered office address
5 North Court, Armstrong Road, Maidstone, Kent, ME15 6JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REED MEDWAY PACKAGING SYSTEMS LIMITED 09 Sep 1966 - 24 Feb 1988