STAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 00882644

Registered office address
I2 Mansfield, Hamilton Court Hamilton Way Oakham Business Park, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHONY HILL DESIGNS LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 14 Dec 2007
BRAINPOWER INDUSTRIAL DESIGN LIMITED 01 Jul 1966 - 31 Dec 1979