NEWSOME PROPERTIES (COVENTRY) LIMITED

Company number 00882642

Registered office address
Central Chambers, 45-47 Albert Street, Rugby, Warwickshire, CV21 2SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2021
due by 27 September 2021

Last statement dated 13 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNSMORE ESTATES LIMITED 01 Jul 1966 - 11 Feb 1988